0
Your Shopping Cart is empty.

0

LC-LC

12 Item(s)

  1. 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

    20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

    ITEM #: 15864

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $21.76 21.11 20.45 19.80 19.15

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  2. InstallerParts 9m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    InstallerParts 9m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    ITEM #: 16038

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $11.86 11.51 11.15 10.80 10.44

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  3. InstallerParts 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    InstallerParts 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    ITEM #: 16037

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $10.86 10.53 10.21 9.88 9.55

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  4. InstallerParts 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    InstallerParts 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    ITEM #: 16036

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $10.36 10.05 9.74 9.43 9.12

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  5. InstallerParts 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    InstallerParts 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    ITEM #: 16035

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $10.11 9.81 9.51 9.20 8.90

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  6. InstallerParts 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    InstallerParts 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    ITEM #: 16034

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $9.06 8.79 8.52 8.24 7.97

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  7. InstallerParts 1.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    InstallerParts 1.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    ITEM #: 16033

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $7.06 6.85 6.64 6.43 6.21

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  8. 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

    50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

    ITEM #: 15869

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $46.23 44.84 43.46 42.07 40.68

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  9. 40m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

    40m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

    ITEM #: 15868

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $38.08 36.94 35.80 34.65 33.51

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  10. 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

    30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

    ITEM #: 15866

    Availability :

    Out of Stock - ETA 11/14/2016

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $29.91 29.01 28.12 27.22 26.32

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  11. 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

    25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

    ITEM #: 15865

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $25.84 25.06 24.29 23.51 22.74

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  12. InstallerParts 12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    InstallerParts 12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 M/M Duplex Fiber Cable Aqua Jacket

    ITEM #: 16039

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $15.84 15.36 14.89 14.41 13.94

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

12 Item(s)

© InstallerParts.com. All Rights Reserved.
Site MapPrivacy PolicyTerms of Use