0
Your Shopping Cart is empty.

0

LC-SC

4 Item(s)

  1. InstallerParts 1.5m LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    InstallerParts 1.5m LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    ITEM #: 16059

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $7.00 6.79 6.58 6.37 6.16

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  2. InstallerParts 4m LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    InstallerParts 4m LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    ITEM #: 16060

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $7.97 7.73 7.49 7.25 7.01

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  3. InstallerParts 6m LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    InstallerParts 6m LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    ITEM #: 16061

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $8.75 8.48 8.22 7.96 7.70

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

  4. InstallerParts 8m LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    InstallerParts 8m LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    ITEM #: 16375

    Availability :

    In Stock - Ready to Ship

    1 2+ 10+ 20+ 50+
    $9.29 9.01 8.73 8.45 8.17

    Large Order?

    Request Quote

4 Item(s)

© InstallerParts.com. All Rights Reserved.
Site MapPrivacy PolicyTerms of Use